Gentek Broadband, Network Security, VoIP


25 products found - sort by
export results of last gentek search to excel export complete gentek product list to excel
Mfr's SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU1M  
Brand: Cisco
SFP-H10GB-CU1M, 10GBASE-CU SFP+ Cable 1 meter 
Mfr's SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU3M  
Brand: Cisco
SFP+ cable 3M, passive, 10GBASE-CU.
Mfr's SKU: SFP-H10GB-CU5M  
Brand: Cisco
SFP+ cable 5M, passive, 10GBASE-CU.
Mfr's SKU: WMBR
Brand: OEM / MISC
Metal dry wall bracket.


Mfr's SKU: MCATT 5B
Brand: OEM / MISC
5' RJ-45 Cat 5e patch cable, Blue.
Mfr's SKU: MCT68D
Brand: OEM / MISC
6P / 8P Crimper tool
Mfr's SKU: MCATT-7GY
Brand: OEM / MISC
7ft RJ-45 Cat 5e patch cable, Grey.
Mfr's SKU: MCATT-10GY
Brand: OEM / MISC
10ft RJ-45 Cat 5e patch cable, Grey.


Mfr's SKU: JB-1CUTW
Brand: OEM / MISC
Keystone jack surface box, 1 hole.
Mfr's SKU: JB-2CUTW
Brand: OEM / MISC
Keystone jack surface box, 2 hole.
Mfr's SKU: 110T
Brand: OEM / MISC
110 Punch down tool with blade.
Mfr's SKU: JP12PL5EWM
Brand: OEM / MISC
12-port patch panel (populated, Cat 5e), wall mount.


Mfr's SKU: JP24PL5E110
Brand: OEM / MISC
24-port patch panel (populated, Cat 5e), rackmount.
Mfr's SKU: MCT68R
Brand: OEM / MISC
6/8W ratchet tool.
Mfr's SKU: WM19-2U-ADJ
Brand: OEM / MISC
2U, 19 inch swing out rack, 9 inch - 14 inch deep, adjustable.
Mfr's SKU: WM19-2U-NON
Brand: OEM / MISC
2U, 19 inch swing out rack, 5 inch deep, fixed.


Mfr's SKU: KJL5E110-W
Brand: OEM / MISC
Keystone jack, 110 punch down, 90 degree, Cat 5e, White.
Mfr's SKU: KJL5ET-W
Brand: OEM / MISC
Keystone jack, 110 tool-less, 90 degree, Cat 5e, White.
Mfr's SKU: KJBZ
Brand: OEM / MISC
Flush mount wall cover plate.
Mfr's SKU: WP-1CUTW
Brand: OEM / MISC
Empty flush mount wall plate for Cat5e jacks, 1 hole, White.


Mfr's SKU: WP-2CUTW
Brand: OEM / MISC
Empty flush mount wall plate for Cat5e jacks, 2 holes, White.
Mfr's SKU: WP-4CUTW
Brand: OEM / MISC
Empty flush mount wall plate for Cat5e jacks, 4 holes, White.
Mfr's SKU: WP-6CUTW
Brand: OEM / MISC
Empty flush mount wall plate for Cat5e jacks, 6 holes, White.
Mfr's SKU: MCATT-5B
Brand: OEM / MISC
5' RJ-45 Cat 5e patch cable, Yellow.


Mfr's SKU: AGM731F
Brand: Netgear
ProSAFE AGM731F GBIC module, SFP Gigabit Transceiver 1000BASE-SX, LC duplex, SFP GBIC compliant.


News
Blogs
Your shipment status
Please type in your online order number or PO number below and press "ENTER"
Become a reseller
Sign up today and take advantage of Gentek's superior supply structure, vast inventory and flexible purchase terms.
Follow us
follow gentek on facebook
follow gentek on linkedin
follow gentek on twitter
Site Map | About us | News | Contact Us | Terms of Use | Privacy Policy
Copyright © Gentek Marketing 2010. All Rights Reserved.